Campionato S. Pietro

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Chelsea54011012
2Atletico ma non troppo5302139
3I Titolari5311109
4Squadra 35302-39
5Balduina UTD5104-103
6I Singoli5014-260

Campionato S. Paolo

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Ecuador76016518
2Plaza Barda75023915
3F.C. Tozzi74213514
4Paris San Germano74122013
5Avellino Banfi7403-1712
6Quattro Amici al VAR7205-46
7S.F. Azzurri7106-943
8Tugo Team7016-441